USD
USD U.S. dollar EUR Euro GBP Pound sterling AUD Australian dollar CAD Canadian dollar BRL Brazilian real CNY Chinese yuan CZK Czech koruna DKK Danish krone HKD Hong Kong dollar ILS Israeli new sheqel JPY Japanese yen MYR Malaysian ringgit NZD New Zealand dollar NOK Norwegian krone PLN Polish zloty RON Romanian leu RUB Russian ruble SAR Saudi riyal SGD Singapore dollar ZAR South African rand KRW South Korean won SEK Swedish krona CHF Swiss franc TRY Turkish lira UAH Ukrainian hryvnia THB Thai baht ARS Argentina, Peso
العربية 简体中文 Čeština Dansk Deutsch Casa Maria Cristina - Condominio Vila Maria- Barra Grande Pi Barra Grande (Piaui) Español Français Ελληνικά עברית Italiano 日本語 한국어 Magyar Nederlands Polski Português Português Русский Svenska Türkçe
  • Contacts

Casa Maria Cristina - Condominio Vila Maria- Barra Grande Pi

ex. Casa Maria Cristina - Condomínio Vila Maria- Barra Grande Pi

Book Your Stay
2026-08-28
2026-08-29

Maximum period that can be booked is 30 days. Please enter alternative dates.

25

Casa Maria Cristina - Condominio Vila Maria- Barra Grande Pi

 Wi-Fi
 Air conditioning
 Pets

Pets allowed


Casa Maria Cristina - Condominio Vila Maria- Barra Grande Pi offers proximity to nearby tourist spots, such as Barra Grande Beach, situated nearly a 10-minute walk away.

The Macapa Beach is 4.6 km away.

The accommodation enjoys the views of the garden.

Offering European specialties, seafood restaurant La Cozinha is 600 metres away.


Facilities

General

  • No smoking on site
  • Wi-Fi
  • Pets allowed

Activities and relaxation

  • BBQ facilities

In the room

  • Air conditioning
  • Flat-screen TV

Important notice

Check-in: from 10:00 until 19:00
Check-out: until 12:00

Frequently asked questions

  • Does Casa Maria Cristina - Condominio Vila Maria- Barra Grande Pi provide internet connection?

    Yes, Casa Maria Cristina - Condominio Vila Maria- Barra Grande Pi offers Wi-Fi.
  • What restaurants near Casa Maria Cristina - Condominio Vila Maria- Barra Grande Pi can you recommend?

    Guests of Casa Maria Cristina - Condominio Vila Maria- Barra Grande Pi can have lunch or dinner at the seafood restaurant La Cozinha featuring European dishes located an 8-minute walk from the property or dine at Cocinharte serving Latin American dishes within 450 meters away.
  • Is Casa Maria Cristina - Condominio Vila Maria- Barra Grande Pi furnished with a kitchen?

    A fully equipped kitchen is part of the amenities available at Casa Maria Cristina - Condominio Vila Maria- Barra Grande Pi.
  • Are pets allowed in the villa?

    Guests can stay at the villa with their pets.
  • Does this villa provide an enjoyable view?

    Views of garden await guests of this villa.
  • What are the top things to see during the stay at Casa Maria Cristina - Condominio Vila Maria- Barra Grande Pi?

    Guests staying at Casa Maria Cristina - Condominio Vila Maria- Barra Grande Pi can easily access Barra Grande Beach and Praia de Macapa, located within an 800-metre distance of the property and 4.6 km away respectively.

Details & Rates



Please, select dates to see available rooms.

Gallery

Feedback

Details of stay

Your rating

Terrible Great

Contact Us



Book Your Stay
2026-08-28
2026-08-29

Maximum period that can be booked is 30 days. Please enter alternative dates.

Thank you for subscribing
Close
Legal
  • Privacy policy
Company
Casa Maria Cristina - Condominio Vila Maria- Barra Grande Pi, Brazil

Rua Do Campo, 90, Condominio Vila Maria, Barra Grande, Barra Grande (Piaui), Brazil

Stay up-to-date

By subscribing to our newsletter, you will be the first to get our latest news and promotions.

Online hotel reservations

Contacts

2026 © hoteis-noreste-de-brasil.com

All rights reserved